Wedstrijddag zaterdag 24 februari 2018
ElftalJO19-1JO17-1JO15-1MO15-1JO13-1JO11-1
Datum zaterdag 24-02-2018zaterdag 24-02-2018zaterdag 24-02-2018zaterdag 24-02-2018zaterdag 24-02-2018zaterdag 24-02-2018
TegenstanderBeerse Boys JO19-1De Weebosch JO17-1EDN'56/RKDSV JO15-2RKSV Nuenen MO15-2Beerse Boys JO13-1Hapert JO11-1
Thuis/UitUitUitUitThuisThuisUit
Aanvang14.30 uur14.00 uur12.30 uur11.30 uur13.00 uur10.15 uur
Vertrek13.15 uur12.45 uur11.20 uur11.00 uur12.15 uur09.15 uur
Vervoer perAuto'sAuto'sAuto's  Auto's
SpelersBorgmans LukasBackbier YordAvendonk Jop vanChristiaans FayDiepstraten JornAaken Jens van
 Berkel Dylan vanBruurs GijsDeckers RensChristiaans IsaGerrekens FinnDommelen Dirk van
 Dickens GijsBruurs GusDooren Sivar vanGerwen Shelyna vanGestel Tuur vanHaaren Jop van
 Gomes TedCampen Stan vanDylano van GerwenGorp Bente vanGorp Sem van Hamers Loek
 Heijden Ezequiel v.d.Dal Tijn vanHamers MickHarthoorn AylinHaaren Giel vanJansen Freek
 Hoogendorp SanderDierckx NickHeijden Devan van derKerkhofs HannahJansen JoepLoon Jorran van
 Kruijssen JeroenElderen Tim vanHendriks RamsesMaas JipJong Cas deParidaans Joep
 Limpt Bram vanGarsel Jens vanJong Sem deMartens PiaKerkhofs KaySmets Tim
 Meulenbroeks DirkGarsel Lars vanKerkhofs JonasPheninckx JikkeKort Marijn de Woerden Rijk van
 Roefs LuukHuijbregts GijsMartens JellePheninckx FenneMaas Jelle 
 Veerman FloranKlijssen WillemParidaans JopSmets JessieMaas Sam 
 Vosters SilKokx SemSchots TeunSmets LiekeParidaans Tijn 
 Vugts SamKort Josse deWouters TygoSmets NienkeRomme Raf 
 Woerden Tijn vanLepper Tuur de  Ven Teun van de  
  Swaans Jef  Wouters Finn 
  Woerden Siep van    
       
LeidersFrank KruijssenPieter KokxWally ParidaansPaul PheninckxTommie van GestelPeter van Aaken
   Dennis WoutersPatricia PriemsKees van HaarenJurgen van Dommelen
   M.d.JongWillem v.d.Voort Jeroen van Woerden
Vervoer doorE.v.d.HeijdenY.BackbierJ.v.Avendonk  J.v.Haaren
ouders van:S.HoogendorpGijs BruursR.Deckers  T.Smets
 L.RoefsGus BruursS.v.Dooren  L.Hamers
 T.v.WoerdenS.v.CampenD.v.Gerwen   
 F.VeermanT.v.Dal    
Volgendezaterdag 3-03-2018zaterdag 3-03-2018zaterdag 3-03-2018zaterdag 3-03-2018zaterdag 3-03-2018zaterdag 3-03-2018
Wedstrijd:Audacia JO19-1Terlo JO17-1Dommelen JO15-2GNieuwkuijk MO15-1Audacia JO13-1SV Budel JO11-1
 14.30 uur (thuis)14.30 uur (thuis)13.00 uur (thuis)13.00 uur (uit)12.30 uur (uit)11.15 uur (thuis)

Wedstrijddag zaterdag 24 februari 2018
ElftalJO11-2JO9-1JO9-2JO8-1Mini-1 
Datum zaterdag 24-02-2018zaterdag 24-02-2018zaterdag 24-02-2018zaterdag 24-02-2018zaterdag 24-02-2018 
TegenstanderJong Brabant JO11-2ZSC JO9-1HMVV JO9-2vrijvrij 
Thuis/UitThuisThuisUit   
Aanvang11.15 uur10.30 uur10.00 uur   
Vertrek10.45 uur10.00 uur09.25 uur   
Vervoer per  Auto's   
SpelersAaken Stijn van Jansen SiemGompel Sem vanBrink Nicky van denAaken Luuk van 
 Borzyminski KubaMerckx MaxGouw Micah deHoof Jesse vanHoof Sep van 
 Christiaans GielMorcillo LegendHamers ZekHultermans KoertHeijden Mitchell v.d. 
 Gestel Sjors vanNieuwenhof Luuk v.d.Mons KesMeer Steven vanSmolders Siep 
 Gompel Cas vanParidaans SamSande Sam van deSande Gus van deVerhagen Ries 
 Hoof Sven vanParidaans StefSchots TimStruijk JorritWouters Tijn 
 Marien NilsVoort Liam van deSmolders PimWillems Siem  
 Sande Sjoerd van de Wouters TijmeVerhagen Sjoerd   
 Szklarski Alex     
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
LeidersAd van GestelJohn v.d.NieuwenhofHarm Verhagen Huub WillemsJeroen Wouters 
 Anton ChristiaansWiljan ParidaansJan MonsJeroen van Rooij  
  Robert Paridaans Lennard Struijk  
Vervoer door  S.v.Gompel   
ouders van:  M.d.Gouw   
   S.v.d.Sande   
       
Volgendezaterdag 3-03-2018zaterdag 3-03-2018zaterdag 3-03-2018zaterdag 3-03-2018zaterdag 3-03-2018 
Wedstrijd:SVSSS JO11-2HMVV/Hulsel JO9-1GDEES JO9-2Bergeijk JO8-2Riethoven M1 
 10.00 uur (uit)10.00 uur (uit)10.30 uur (thuis)09.30 uur (thuis)10.00 uur (uit)